Terug
Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Jamie Swiers |
Trainer |
Jamie Swiers |
Manager |
Jamie Swiers |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Datum |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Twente D1 |
20:00 |
10-5-2024 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
17 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
53 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Bemmel D1 |
18 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
50 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Eemvallei D1 |
18 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
54 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
HCM D1 |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
43 |
27 |
0 |
5 |
Leusden D1 |
18 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
40 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Twente D1 |
17 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
38 |
33 |
0 |
7 |
Zevenaar D1 |
18 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
37 |
48 |
0 |
8 |
Beuningen D1 |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
34 |
46 |
0 |
9 |
Civicum D1 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
34 |
36 |
0 |
10 |
Mezen D1 |
18 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
33 |
40 |
0 |
11 |
Boxmeer D1 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
26 |
52 |
0 |
12 |
Arnhem D1 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
74 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
MHC De Mezen D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
2 jun |
MHC Leusden D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
MHCBeuningen D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
16 jun |
MHC Bemmel 800 D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Civicum D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(2-1)final |
Leusden D1 |
HCM D1 |
(1-4)final |
Arnhem D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(1-4)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
Twente D1 |
(3-3)final |
Mezen D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Boxmeer D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(0-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(3-1)final |
Twente D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(1-4)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(3-3)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(2-2)final |
HCM D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Bemmel D1 |
HCM D1 |
(4-0)final |
Mezen D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(5-2)final |
Leusden D1 |
Twente D1 |
(1-2)final |
Arnhem D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-4)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Boxmeer D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(2-8)final |
Civicum D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-2)final |
HCM D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(3-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(4-2)final |
Twente D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(3-0)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leusden D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(2-0)final |
Arnhem D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(2-2)final |
HCM D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Mezen D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(3-3)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(2-1)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Twente D1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(2-1)final |
Twente D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(1-2)final |
Boxmeer D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(2-3)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
HCM D1 |
(2-1)final |
Civicum D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Arnhem D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(2-4)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(1-0)final |
HCM D1 |
Twente D1 |
(4-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(6-1)final |
Leusden D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Civicum D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(1-2)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(3-4)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(4-1)final |
Twente D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(3-1)final |
Boxmeer D1 |
HCM D1 |
(1-2)final |
Mezen D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Arnhem D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(1-0)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(4-2)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(5-1)final |
Twente D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(5-1)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(5-0)final |
HCM D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leusden D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(2-1)final |
Arnhem D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(0-3)final |
Civicum D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-2)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
HCM D1 |
(0-4)final |
Mezen D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(0-2)final |
Boxmeer D1 |
Twente D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Twente D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(2-0)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(4-0)final |
HCM D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(1-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(6-2)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(7-1)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Eemvallei D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-0)final |
Twente D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(2-1)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(0-3)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(6-0)final |
HCM D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Boxmeer D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Arnhem D1 |
HCM D1 |
(0-3)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(1-1)final |
Mezen D1 |
Twente D1 |
(3-3)final |
Leusden D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(6-3)final |
Civicum D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(4-2)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Boxmeer D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-0)final |
Civicum D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(2-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(9-0)final |
Twente D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(1-2)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(1-5)final |
HCM D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Arnhem D1 |
Twente D1 |
(0-4)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(2-0)final |
Mezen D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(1-3)final |
Leusden D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(5-1)final |
Apeldoorn D1 |
HCM D1 |
(2-0)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Boxmeer D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(3-1)final |
Civicum D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(1-2)final |
Twente D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(1-2)final |
Beuningen D1 |
HCM D1 |
(3-4)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(2-4)final |
Zevenaar D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Arnhem D1 |
Civicum D1 |
(2-4)final |
Bemmel D1 |
Boxmeer D1 |
(2-0)final |
Mezen D1 |
Beuningen D1 |
(2-3)final |
Leusden D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
(4-1)final |
HCM D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
(4-3)final |
Mezen D1 |
Leusden D1 |
(0-2)final |
Boxmeer D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
(1-3)final |
Civicum D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
(3-4)final |
Beuningen D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-1)final |
Twente D1 |
HCM D1 |
(3-2)final |