Jongens O12-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Pieter Gommers |
Coach | Geeske van den Heuvel |
Coach | Marijke Wieleman |
Trainer | Thijmen Jacobi |
Trainer | Florien Jacobi |
Trainer | Pien Liefferink |
Trainer | Frank Vestering |
Manager | Ralph Onel |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Ares JO12-2(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | 10:20 | 25-5-2024 |
Wageningen JO12-2(9) | Arnhem JO12-2(9) | 10:30 | 25-5-2024 |
Zutphen JO12-2(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | 10:50 | 25-5-2024 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Wageningen JO12-2(9) | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Arnhem JO12-2(9) | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 37 | 0 |
4 | Zutphen JO12-2(9) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 63 | 0 |
5 | Ares JO12-2(9) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 50 | 0 |
6 | Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | WMHC JO12-2(9) | 10:30 | uit |
1 jun | MHCZutphen JO12-2(9) | 09:00 | uit |
8 jun | NMHC Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | 14:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen JO12-2(9) | Ares JO12-2(9) | (13-1)final |
Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | Zutphen JO12-2(9) | (7-5)scheduled |
Arnhem JO12-2(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zutphen JO12-2(9) | Wageningen JO12-2(9) | (0-22)final |
Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | Zutphen JO12-2(9) | (4-9)scheduled |
Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | Ares JO12-2(9) | (6-5)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2024 | ||
Arnhem JO12-2(9) | Wageningen JO12-2(9) | (0-11)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Arnhem JO12-2(9) | Zutphen JO12-2(9) | (11-6)final |
Ares JO12-2(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | (2-2)final |
Wageningen JO12-2(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | (12-1)final |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 | ||
Ares JO12-2(9) | Arnhem JO12-2(9) | (3-7)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | Wageningen JO12-2(9) | (1-4)final |
Zutphen JO12-2(9) | Ares JO12-2(9) | (4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | Arnhem JO12-2(9) | (1-6)scheduled |
Ares JO12-2(9) | Wageningen JO12-2(9) | (2-14)final |
Zutphen JO12-2(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | (10-7)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO12-Groen(9) | Nijmegen JO12-Rood(9) | (9-3)final |
Wageningen JO12-2(9) | Zutphen JO12-2(9) | (6-4)final |
Arnhem JO12-2(9) | Ares JO12-2(9) | (4-0)scheduled |