Heren 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Epco Vlugt |
Aanvoerder | Epco Vlugt |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Nijmegen H30-2 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 11:00 | 12-5-2024 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Ares H30-1 | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 33 | 0 |
3 | Upward H30-1 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 34 | 0 |
4 | Wageningen H30-1 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Arnhem H30-1 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Wijchen H30-1 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Zutphen H30-1 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 50 | 0 |
8 | Nijmegen H30-2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 51 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
16 mei | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 21:00 | uit |
26 mei | NMHC Nijmegen H30-2 | 13:30 | uit |
2 jun | M.H.C. Oosterbeek H30-1 | 14:45 | thuis - Veld 1 |
9 jun | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (4-2)final |
Wageningen H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Zutphen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | (1-7)final |
Upward H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Arnhem H30-1 | Zutphen H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Nijmegen H30-2 | Upward H30-1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zutphen H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Ares H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Arnhem H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | (3-5)final |
Upward H30-1 | Zutphen H30-1 | (3-5)final |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (3-5)final |
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Arnhem H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (3-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (9-4)final |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (8-1)final |
Wageningen H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Arnhem H30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Arnhem H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | (0-7)final |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Nijmegen H30-2 | Zutphen H30-1 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Arnhem H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Wageningen H30-1 | Zutphen H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Wageningen H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Zutphen H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | (2-5)final |
Upward H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Arnhem H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Arnhem H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Zutphen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Ares H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Nijmegen H30-2 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (7-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Wijchen H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Zutphen H30-1 | (6-1)final |
Nijmegen H30-2 | Ares H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Upward H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (3-2)final |
Ares H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (6-4)final |
Zutphen H30-1 | Arnhem H30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Arnhem H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Zutphen H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Nijmegen H30-2 | Wijchen H30-1 | (4-7)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Arnhem H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Wageningen H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Zutphen H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Upward H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Arnhem H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | (5-5)final |
Zutphen H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-2 | (1-3)final |