Meisjes A3
Terug

Meisjes A3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek MA4 12 31 10 1 1
2 Bemmel MA5 12 26 8 2 2
3 Dieren MA2 12 20 7 2 3
4 Wijchen MA3 12 19 6 1 5
5 QZ MA2 12 19 5 4 3
6 Arnhem MA3 13 16 5 1 7
7 Nijmegen MA7 13 13 4 1 8
8 Zutphen MA4 12 4 1 1 10
9 Wageningen MA4 10 -5 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Westerduiven MA3 QZ MA2 7-0
Zutphen MA4 Dieren MA2 2-3
Wijchen MA3 Bemmel MA5 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem MA3 Zutphen MA4 3-1
Bemmel MA5 Westerduiven MA3 4-1
Oosterbeek MA4 Wijchen MA3 2-1
QZ MA2 Nijmegen MA7 7-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem MA3 Dieren MA2 4-3
Westerduiven MA3 Oosterbeek MA4 4-1
Nijmegen MA7 Bemmel MA5 0-8
Wijchen MA3 Wageningen MA4 1-0
Zutphen MA4 QZ MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek MA4 Nijmegen MA7 7-2
Dieren MA2 Wijchen MA3 0-3
Bemmel MA5 Zutphen MA4 3-0
QZ MA2 Arnhem MA3 6-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
QZ MA2 Dieren MA2 1-1
Arnhem MA3 Bemmel MA5 3-4
Westerduiven MA3 Wijchen MA3 1-2
Nijmegen MA7 Wageningen MA4 1-5
Zutphen MA4 Oosterbeek MA4 1-4
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA7 Arnhem MA3 3-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen MA4 Oosterbeek MA4 2-5
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Dieren MA2 Wageningen MA4 5-1
MAANDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2019
Wageningen MA4 Westerduiven MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Wijchen MA3 Nijmegen MA7 0-1
Bemmel MA5 QZ MA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
QZ MA2 Oosterbeek MA4 2-2
Arnhem MA3 Wageningen MA4 5-0
Bemmel MA5 Dieren MA2 2-2
Zutphen MA4 Wijchen MA3 0-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Wijchen MA3 Arnhem MA3 1-1
Nijmegen MA7 Dieren MA2 1-8
Oosterbeek MA4 Bemmel MA5 2-0
Wageningen MA4 QZ MA2 2-2
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2019
Oosterbeek MA4 Arnhem MA3 7-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
QZ MA2 Wijchen MA3 5-1
Dieren MA2 Oosterbeek MA4 2-1
Bemmel MA5 Wageningen MA4 7-1
Zutphen MA4 Nijmegen MA7 0-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Oosterbeek MA4 Wageningen MA4 4-1
Arnhem MA3 Nijmegen MA7 5-2
Dieren MA2 Zutphen MA4 6-1
Bemmel MA5 Wijchen MA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Nijmegen MA7 QZ MA2 0-0
Zutphen MA4 Arnhem MA3 2-0
Wijchen MA3 Oosterbeek MA4 1-5
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2019
Wageningen MA4 Wijchen MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Bemmel MA5 Nijmegen MA7 8-0
Dieren MA2 Arnhem MA3 6-2
QZ MA2 Zutphen MA4 1-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Zutphen MA4 Bemmel MA5 1-1
Arnhem MA3 QZ MA2 1-0
Nijmegen MA7 Oosterbeek MA4 1-6
Wijchen MA3 Dieren MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Dieren MA2 QZ MA2 7-0
Oosterbeek MA4 Zutphen MA4 5-1
Wageningen MA4 Nijmegen MA7 1-3
Bemmel MA5 Arnhem MA3 1-0