Meisjes B2
Terug

Meisjes B2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem MB1 14 42 14 0 0
2 Overbetuwe MB1 14 26 8 2 4
3 Nijmegen MB3 14 20 6 2 6
4 Westerduiven MB2 14 20 6 2 6
5 Arnhem MB2 14 20 6 2 6
6 Wijchen MB2 14 20 5 5 4
7 Wageningen MB3 14 12 3 3 8
8 Upward MB4 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Wijchen MB2 Doetinchem MB1 2-4
Nijmegen MB3 Overbetuwe MB1 3-2
Westerduiven MB2 Upward MB4 6-1
Wageningen MB3 Arnhem MB2 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe MB1 Wageningen MB3 2-0
Doetinchem MB1 Nijmegen MB3 3-0
Arnhem MB2 Westerduiven MB2 1-4
Upward MB4 Wijchen MB2 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen MB3 Nijmegen MB3 0-2
Westerduiven MB2 Overbetuwe MB1 1-5
Wijchen MB2 Arnhem MB2 2-2
Upward MB4 Doetinchem MB1 0-8
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe MB1 Wijchen MB2 0-0
Doetinchem MB1 Wageningen MB3 1-0
Nijmegen MB3 Westerduiven MB2 2-0
Arnhem MB2 Upward MB4 5-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerduiven MB2 Wageningen MB3 4-3
Upward MB4 Overbetuwe MB1 1-3
Wijchen MB2 Nijmegen MB3 2-3
Arnhem MB2 Doetinchem MB1 0-6
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
Wageningen MB3 Wijchen MB2 0-0
Nijmegen MB3 Upward MB4 4-0
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
Westerduiven MB2 Doetinchem MB1 0-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MB1 Overbetuwe MB1 7-3
Upward MB4 Wageningen MB3 0-4
Wijchen MB2 Westerduiven MB2 3-3
Arnhem MB2 Nijmegen MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Arnhem MB2 Wageningen MB3 4-3
Overbetuwe MB1 Nijmegen MB3 5-1
Doetinchem MB1 Wijchen MB2 3-1
Upward MB4 Westerduiven MB2 3-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Westerduiven MB2 Arnhem MB2 0-2
Wijchen MB2 Upward MB4 5-0
Nijmegen MB3 Doetinchem MB1 1-4
Wageningen MB3 Overbetuwe MB1 0-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Arnhem MB2 Wijchen MB2 0-5
Nijmegen MB3 Wageningen MB3 0-0
Doetinchem MB1 Upward MB4 8-0
Overbetuwe MB1 Westerduiven MB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Upward MB4 Arnhem MB2 0-3
Westerduiven MB2 Nijmegen MB3 4-1
Wijchen MB2 Overbetuwe MB1 2-0
Wageningen MB3 Doetinchem MB1 1-3
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
Overbetuwe MB1 Arnhem MB2 5-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Overbetuwe MB1 Upward MB4 10-1
Doetinchem MB1 Arnhem MB2 7-1
Wageningen MB3 Westerduiven MB2 2-1
Nijmegen MB3 Wijchen MB2 2-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Wijchen MB2 Wageningen MB3 1-1
Upward MB4 Nijmegen MB3 0-6
Arnhem MB2 Overbetuwe MB1 0-5
Doetinchem MB1 Westerduiven MB2 11-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Nijmegen MB3 Arnhem MB2 1-2
Overbetuwe MB1 Doetinchem MB1 2-4
Wageningen MB3 Upward MB4 7-0
Westerduiven MB2 Wijchen MB2 2-0