Meisjes B4
Terug

Meisjes B4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Erik Knipscheer
Coach Jaime Smal
Trainer Eline Coene
Trainer Eryt Straat

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Arnhem MB4 HCM MB4 13:15 23-3-2019
Ede MB5 Union MB6 15:15 23-3-2019
Oosterbeek MB4 Doetinchem MB3 14:30 23-3-2019
Upward MB6 Overbetuwe MB3 16:00 23-3-2019
Wijchen MB6 Bemmel MB4 14:15 23-3-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe MB3 7 18 6 0 1
2 Bemmel MB4 7 16 5 1 1
3 Doetinchem MB3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Arnhem MB4 6 10 3 1 2
5 Oosterbeek MB4 7 10 3 1 3
6 Upward MB6 7 10 3 1 3
7 Ede MB5 7 9 3 0 4
8 HCM MB4 7 9 3 0 4
9 Wijchen MB6 7 4 1 1 5
10 Union MB6 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt HCM Arnhem MB4 13:15 thuis - Veld 3
30 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 MB4 12:15 uit
31 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club MB3 10:00 thuis - Veld 3
6 apr MHC EDE MB5 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
13 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek MB4 16:15 uit
11 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MB6 n.n.b thuis
18 mei MHC Wijchen MB6 17:30 uit
25 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MB3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Upward MB6 Union MB6 3-2
Oosterbeek MB4 HCM MB4 8-0
Wijchen MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Overbetuwe MB3 Bemmel MB4 3-1
Ede MB5 Arnhem MB4 0-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM MB4 Upward MB6 2-1
Doetinchem MB3 Overbetuwe MB3 2-1
Arnhem MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 3-2
Bemmel MB4 Ede MB5 6-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen MB6 HCM MB4 1-4
Oosterbeek MB4 Ede MB5 2-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Union MB6 2-1
Upward MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-0
Doetinchem MB3 Bemmel MB4 1-6
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Bemmel MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 6-0
Ede MB5 Upward MB6 2-1
HCM MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 1-4
Union MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Arnhem MB4 Wijchen MB6 4-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward MB6 Oosterbeek MB4 1-3
Wijchen MB6 Ede MB5 0-5
Doetinchem MB3 HCM MB4 5-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Arnhem MB4 3-1
Union MB6 Bemmel MB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Union MB6 Wijchen MB6 2-4
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
HCM MB4 Union MB6 2-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Wijchen MB6 1-1
Bemmel MB4 Upward MB6 0-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ede MB5 Overbetuwe MB3 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Union MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-1
HCM MB4 Bemmel MB4 0-3
Doetinchem MB3 Ede MB5 0-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Oosterbeek MB4 1-0
Wijchen MB6 Upward MB6 2-3