Meisjes B4
Terug

Meisjes B4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe MB3 14 37 12 1 1
2 Bemmel MB4 14 32 10 2 2
3 Doetinchem MB3 14 28 9 1 4
4 Oosterbeek MB4 14 22 6 4 4
5 Ede MB5 13 18 5 3 5
6 Upward MB6 13 18 5 3 5
7 Arnhem MB4 14 16 4 4 6
8 Wijchen MB6 14 11 3 2 9
9 HCM MB4 14 9 3 0 11
10 Union MB6 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Upward MB6 Union MB6 3-2
Oosterbeek MB4 HCM MB4 8-0
Wijchen MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Ede MB5 Arnhem MB4 0-2
Overbetuwe MB3 Bemmel MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Doetinchem MB3 Overbetuwe MB3 2-1
Bemmel MB4 Ede MB5 6-2
Arnhem MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 3-2
HCM MB4 Upward MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek MB4 Ede MB5 2-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Union MB6 2-1
Wijchen MB6 HCM MB4 1-4
Doetinchem MB3 Bemmel MB4 1-6
Upward MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem MB4 Wijchen MB6 4-0
Union MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
HCM MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 1-4
Ede MB5 Upward MB6 2-1
Bemmel MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 6-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe MB3 Arnhem MB4 3-1
Upward MB6 Oosterbeek MB4 1-3
Wijchen MB6 Ede MB5 0-5
Doetinchem MB3 HCM MB4 5-1
Union MB6 Bemmel MB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Union MB6 Wijchen MB6 2-4
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
HCM MB4 Union MB6 2-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Wijchen MB6 1-1
Bemmel MB4 Upward MB6 0-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ede MB5 Overbetuwe MB3 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Union MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-1
Wijchen MB6 Upward MB6 2-3
Doetinchem MB3 Ede MB5 0-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Oosterbeek MB4 1-0
HCM MB4 Bemmel MB4 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Arnhem MB4 HCM MB4 2-1
Ede MB5 Union MB6 3-4
Oosterbeek MB4 Doetinchem MB3 6-6
Upward MB6 Overbetuwe MB3 0-0
Wijchen MB6 Bemmel MB4 0-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MB3 Upward MB6 8-3
Overbetuwe MB3 Wijchen MB6 3-0
Bemmel MB4 Arnhem MB4 4-0
HCM MB4 Ede MB5 0-2
Union MB6 Oosterbeek MB4 2-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Arnhem MB4 Doetinchem MB3 2-4
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Bemmel MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 0-1
HCM MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 2-4
Doetinchem MB3 Wijchen MB6 8-2
Arnhem MB4 Ede MB5 0-0
Union MB6 Upward MB6 2-5
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Upward MB6 HCM MB4 4-2
Wijchen MB6 Union MB6 6-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Arnhem MB4 6-0
Ede MB5 Bemmel MB4 1-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Doetinchem MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Union MB6 Overbetuwe MB3 1-6
Bemmel MB4 Doetinchem MB3 6-2
HCM MB4 Wijchen MB6 2-4
Ede MB5 Oosterbeek MB4 1-1
Arnhem MB4 Upward MB6 0-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Oosterbeek MB4 Bemmel MB4 3-6
Overbetuwe MB3 HCM MB4 4-1
Doetinchem MB3 Union MB6 7-0
Wijchen MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Arnhem MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 0-1
Oosterbeek MB4 Upward MB6 4-1
Bemmel MB4 Union MB6 7-1
Ede MB5 Wijchen MB6 3-1
HCM MB4 Doetinchem MB3 0-9