Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tristan Steenmeijer
Trainer Tristan Steenmeijer
Aanvoerder Charlotte Klop

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45 10-3-2019
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 10-3-2019
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 10-3-2019
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 10-3-2019
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 10-3-2019
Wijchen D1 Soest D1 10-3-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Wijchen D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Uden D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Boxmeer D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Soest D1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Almelo D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 HCM D1 11 15 5 0 6
8 Arnhem D1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Zevenaar D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Barneveld D1 11 7 1 4 6
11 Ares D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Westerduiven D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Westerduiven D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1