Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tristan Steenmeijer
Trainer Tristan Steenmeijer
Aanvoerder Charlotte Klop

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45 31-3-2019
Barneveld D1 Uden D1 12:45 31-3-2019
HCM D1 Almelo D1 12:45 31-3-2019
Soest D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45 31-3-2019
Westerduiven D1 Arnhem D1 12:45 31-3-2019
Zevenaar D1 Wijchen D1 12:45 31-3-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 14 38 12 2 0
2 Wijchen D1 14 29 9 2 3
3 Uden D1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Soest D1 14 22 7 1 6
5 HCM D1 14 22 7 1 6
6 Arnhem D1 14 21 6 3 5
7 Boxmeer D1 14 20 6 2 6
8 Almelo D1 14 20 6 2 6
9 Zevenaar D1 14 17 5 2 7
10 Ares D1 14 9 2 3 9
11 Westerduiven D1 14 8 2 2 10
12 Barneveld D1 14 7 1 4 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt Westerduiven D1 12:45 uit
7 apr MHC Wijchen D1 12:45 uit
14 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 uit
12 mei MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Ares D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 5-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Soest D1 0-1
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 3-3
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Barneveld D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 4-5
Soest D1 Westerduiven D1 6-1
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-1
HCM D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Boxmeer D1 Zevenaar D1 1-3
Almelo D1 Ares D1 3-1
Uden D1 HCM D1 0-3
Apeliotes D1 Barneveld D1 11-0
Wijchen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Soest D1 3-2