Dames 2
Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Gerritsen
Aanvoerder Lisette de Graaf

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeliotes D3 Union D4 9:15 31-3-2019
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 13:00 31-3-2019
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D5 11:45 31-3-2019
Nijmegen D6 Union D5 15:30 31-3-2019
Union D6 Zevenaar D2 (O) 14:45 31-3-2019
Upward D2 (O) Ares D2 (O) 12:30 31-3-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D4 14 35 11 2 1
2 Arnhem D2 14 33 11 0 3
3 Union D6 13 24 7 3 3
4 Beuningen D2 14 23 7 2 5
5 Union D4 14 23 6 5 3
6 Apeliotes D5 14 22 6 4 4
7 Ares D2 14 18 4 6 4
8 Apeliotes D3 14 16 4 4 6
9 Upward D2 14 14 3 5 6
10 Zevenaar D2 14 9 1 6 7
11 Union D5 13 5 1 2 10
12 Nijmegen D6 14 5 0 5 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt MHCBeuningen D2 (O) 13:00 uit
7 apr NMHC Nijmegen D4 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
14 apr NMHC Nijmegen D6 11:45 uit
12 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Union D4 11:00 uit
26 mei Union D5 n.n.b thuis
2 jun N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D5 n.n.b uit
16 jun HC Ares D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 1-4
Upward D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 0-0
Union D6 Union D5 3-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 1-3
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Nijmegen D6 Ares D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ares D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-2
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D6 1-1
Union D4 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Union D5 Beuningen D2 (O) 2-4
Apeliotes D5 Union D6 2-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D4 Union D5 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 5-1
Union D6 Arnhem D2 (O) 2-1
Upward D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes D3 Ares D2 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen D6 Union D4 0-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Union D5 Nijmegen D6 5-1
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 2-1
Ares D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen D6 Apeliotes D5 0-0
Apeliotes D3 Union D5 1-0
Union D4 Ares D2 (O) 1-1
Union D6 Upward D2 (O) 3-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-2
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Union D4 Union D6 1-1
Union D5 Upward D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D5 Apeliotes D3 2-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 4-1
Ares D2 (O) Union D6 2-2
Union D5 Union D4 2-2
Upward D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 2-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-4
Union D4 Apeliotes D5 0-1
Union D5 Ares D2 (O) 1-4
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D6 2-3
Nijmegen D6 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 3-2
Apeliotes D5 Union D5 1-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D4 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 0-4
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 4-3
Upward D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D6 Union D6 0-2
Apeliotes D5 Ares D2 (O) 3-2
Union D5 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 (O) 0-0
Union D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D4 Ares D2 (O) 5-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 6-0
Upward D2 (O) Union D4 0-3
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D5 1-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 4-1
Union D6 Apeliotes D3 2-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D6 Nijmegen D4 1-2
VRIJDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2019
Apeliotes D5 Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Ares D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
Apeliotes D5 Upward D2 (O) 3-0
Union D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 1-4
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D4 0-2
Ares D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zevenaar D2 (O) Ares D2 (O) 2-2
Upward D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
Union D6 Apeliotes D5 0-2
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 1-1
Nijmegen D6 Apeliotes D3 0-3
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D5 6-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Union D5 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Union D4 Nijmegen D6 4-2
Ares D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 2-2