Dames 3
Terug

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Gerritsen
Aanvoerder Stephanie Nooter
Aanvoerder Ellis van Rooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeliotes D10 Union D9 16:30 31-3-2019
Arnhem D3 Wijchen D3 12:45 31-3-2019
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D12 14:15 31-3-2019
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D11 10:00 31-3-2019
Nijmegen D14 Apeliotes D9 11:45 31-3-2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Upward D3 13:00 31-3-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen D3 13 35 11 2 0
2 Apeliotes D9 14 34 11 1 2
3 Union D9 14 32 10 2 2
4 Arnhem D3 14 26 8 2 4
5 Oude IJsselstreek D1 14 24 7 3 4
6 Nijmegen D12 14 21 5 6 3
7 Nijmegen D11 14 16 5 1 8
8 Nijmegen D14 14 16 4 4 6
9 Apeliotes D10 14 14 4 2 8
10 Beuningen D4 13 9 3 0 10
11 Upward D3 14 9 2 3 9
12 Nijmegen D13 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt MHC Wijchen D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
7 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D9 10:45 uit
14 apr NMHC Nijmegen D11 13:00 thuis - Veld 2
12 mei NMHC Nijmegen D12 13:30 uit
19 mei HCOIJ D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei MHCBeuningen D4 11:15 uit
2 jun NMHC Nijmegen D13 n.n.b thuis
16 jun NMHC Nijmegen D14 11:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D11 2-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Apeliotes D9 1-1
Beuningen D4 Wijchen D3 0-6
Nijmegen D13 Union D9 0-8
Nijmegen D14 Apeliotes D10 2-2
Arnhem D3 Upward D3 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Upward D3 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Apeliotes D10 Arnhem D3 1-5
Union D9 Nijmegen D14 7-2
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D4 7-1
Nijmegen D11 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Wijchen D3 1-5
Nijmegen D13 Apeliotes D9 0-5
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D11 0-5
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Upward D3 4-4
Arnhem D3 Union D9 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D14 4-1
Wijchen D3 Arnhem D3 1-1
Union D9 Apeliotes D10 8-0
Upward D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
Nijmegen D12 Beuningen D4 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D9 1-2
Apeliotes D10 Wijchen D3 0-3
Union D9 Upward D3 0-0
Beuningen D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-4
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D12 1-4
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D11 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 0-5
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D14 1-1
Wijchen D3 Union D9 2-1
Upward D3 Beuningen D4 0-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D13 7-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Union D9 Apeliotes D9 3-2
Wijchen D3 Upward D3 7-0
Nijmegen D13 Beuningen D4 0-8
Nijmegen D14 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D3 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Apeliotes D9 Wijchen D3 0-2
Nijmegen D11 Union D9 1-2
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D10 2-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-1
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D14 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D9 Upward D3 9-0
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D11 3-0
Union D9 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-7
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D13 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Union D9 0-2
Nijmegen D12 Wijchen D3 1-2
Nijmegen D11 Apeliotes D9 0-2
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D10 5-0
Nijmegen D14 Upward D3 3-0
Nijmegen D13 Arnhem D3 0-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D4 5-2
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D13 4-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Wijchen D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-1
Union D9 Beuningen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D14 1-1
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D12 3-0
Upward D3 Nijmegen D11 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Upward D3 Arnhem D3 0-4
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D14 3-1
Union D9 Nijmegen D13 5-0
Apeliotes D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D12 Upward D3 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 1-0
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D9 0-9
Nijmegen D13 Wijchen D3 1-2
Nijmegen D14 Union D9 0-1
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 0-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D4 1-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D14 2-2
Upward D3 Apeliotes D10 0-2
Union D9 Arnhem D3 2-1
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-0