Heren 1
Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pierre Regnault
Trainer Pierre Regnault
Manager Thomas Meijneke
Aanvoerder Michiel Tromp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Arnhem H1 Leeuwarden H1 14:45 24-3-2019
Flevoland H1 PW H1 14:30 24-3-2019
Hardenberg H1 Oosterbeek H1 14:30 24-3-2019
Steenwijk H1 Ares H1 14:45 24-3-2019
Westerduiven H1 Drienerlo H1 14:45 24-3-2019
Zutphen H1 Hondsrug H1 14:45 24-3-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerduiven H1 12 36 12 0 0
2 Leeuwarden H1 13 32 10 2 1
3 Zutphen H1 13 27 9 0 4
4 Flevoland H1 13 24 7 3 3
5 Arnhem H1 13 23 7 2 4
6 Oosterbeek H1 13 20 6 2 5
7 Steenwijk H1 12 19 6 1 5
8 Drienerlo H1 13 14 4 2 7
9 Ares H1 13 14 4 2 7
10 Hondsrug H1 13 5 1 2 10
11 PW H1 13 4 1 1 11
12 Hardenberg H1 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 14:45 uit
7 apr GZG Hardenberg H1 14:30 uit
14 apr Flevoland H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei MHCZutphen H1 14:45 uit
12 mei Steenwijk H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
26 mei DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Ares H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 6-0
Westerduiven H1 Steenwijk H1 8-2
Leeuwarden H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 3-2
PW H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Hondsrug H1 4-1
Arnhem H1 PW H1 4-1
Oosterbeek H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-3
Hardenberg H1 Westerduiven H1 2-10
Steenwijk H1 Drienerlo H1 5-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 0-1
PW H1 Flevoland H1 1-3
Ares H1 Steenwijk H1 4-2
Hondsrug H1 Zutphen H1 2-6
Oosterbeek H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Drienerlo H1 2-6
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Flevoland H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-4
Zutphen H1 PW H1 2-0
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 5-3
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 11-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ares H1 Drienerlo H1 1-2
Oosterbeek H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
Arnhem H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Leeuwarden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
PW H1 Steenwijk H1 0-3
Hondsrug H1 Westerduiven H1 0-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Ares H1 4-5
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 6-1
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 2-1
Steenwijk H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-3
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 7-0
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Hondsrug H1 Ares H1 1-2
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 2-4
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 4-3
Flevoland H1 Hardenberg H1 6-0
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 4-1
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-1
Ares H1 PW H1 3-1
Drienerlo H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-5
Hardenberg H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 4-5
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
PW H1 Hondsrug H1 1-1
Zutphen H1 Hardenberg H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Steenwijk H1 0-5
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 4-4
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 1-4
Leeuwarden H1 Ares H1 5-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-3
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 7-2
Steenwijk H1 Zutphen H1 2-0
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 3-3
PW H1 Hardenberg H1 0-1
Hondsrug H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 1-0
Zutphen H1 Westerduiven H1 2-3
Hardenberg H1 Steenwijk H1 1-5
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 2-2
Oosterbeek H1 Hondsrug H1 6-5
Leeuwarden H1 PW H1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1 1-2
Arnhem H1 Hondsrug H1 3-2
Oosterbeek H1 PW H1 7-3
Hardenberg H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-6
Flevoland H1 Ares H1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
PW H1 Arnhem H1 1-3
Leeuwarden H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-2
Drienerlo H1 Steenwijk H1 3-2
Westerduiven H1 Hardenberg H1 11-0
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 1-3
Hondsrug H1 Flevoland H1 3-5