Heren D
Terug

Heren D

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Victor van der Elburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeldoorn HC Overbetuwe HA 8-3-2020
Dieren HB Arnhem HD 12:45 8-3-2020
Ede HA Upward HC 8-3-2020
HCM HB Flevoland HA 8-3-2020
Upward HD Oosterbeek HB 8-3-2020
Wageningen HB Mezen HB 8-3-2020

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen HB 10 28 9 1 0
2 Arnhem HD 10 24 8 0 2
3 Flevoland HA 11 19 6 1 4
4 Wageningen HB 10 18 5 3 2
5 Upward HC 10 15 4 3 3
6 Overbetuwe HA 10 15 4 3 3
7 Upward HD 10 11 3 2 5
8 Apeldoorn HC 10 11 3 2 5
9 Oosterbeek HB 10 9 2 3 5
10 HCM HB 10 9 2 3 5
11 Ede HA 10 6 1 3 6
12 Dieren HB 11 4 0 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Dieren HB 12:45 uit
15 mrt HCM Arnhem HB n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Flevoland HA n.n.b uit
29 mrt Apeldoorn HC n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC De Mezen HB n.n.b thuis
19 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HC n.n.b uit
10 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek HB n.n.b thuis
17 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe HA n.n.b uit
24 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HD n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC EDE HA n.n.b uit
14 jun WMHC HB n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem HD Dieren HB 3-0
Mezen HB Wageningen HB 5-2
Upward HC Ede HA 4-0
Overbetuwe HA Apeldoorn HC 6-1
Flevoland HA HCM HB 2-1
Oosterbeek HB Upward HD 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren HB Mezen HB 2-5
Apeldoorn HC Flevoland HA 4-3
Upward HD Overbetuwe HA 5-1
Ede HA Oosterbeek HB 0-2
Wageningen HB Upward HC 3-0
HCM HB Arnhem HD 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Ede HA 2-2
Upward HC Dieren HB 6-2
Mezen HB HCM HB 3-1
Arnhem HD Flevoland HA 7-0
Upward HD Apeldoorn HC 0-1
Oosterbeek HB Wageningen HB 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM HB Upward HC 1-0
Dieren HB Oosterbeek HB 1-5
Wageningen HB Overbetuwe HA 1-1
Ede HA Upward HD 0-1
Apeldoorn HC Arnhem HD 0-6
Flevoland HA Mezen HB 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Dieren HB 3-1
Upward HC Flevoland HA 2-1
Oosterbeek HB HCM HB 2-2
Mezen HB Arnhem HD 3-1
Ede HA Apeldoorn HC 1-0
Upward HD Wageningen HB 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Flevoland HA Oosterbeek HB 4-2
Arnhem HD Upward HC 0-2
Apeldoorn HC Mezen HB 2-5
Dieren HB Upward HD 0-0
Wageningen HB Ede HA 5-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HCM HB Overbetuwe HA 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek HB Arnhem HD 1-3
Overbetuwe HA Flevoland HA 2-2
Wageningen HB Apeldoorn HC 3-1
Upward HC Mezen HB 2-2
Ede HA Dieren HB 1-1
Upward HD HCM HB 0-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem HD Overbetuwe HA 4-0
Mezen HB Oosterbeek HB 5-0
Flevoland HA Upward HD 1-0
HCM HB Ede HA 1-1
Dieren HB Wageningen HB 2-2
Apeldoorn HC Upward HC 0-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Mezen HB 1-6
Oosterbeek HB Upward HC 1-1
Dieren HB Apeldoorn HC 1-1
Wageningen HB HCM HB 1-0
Ede HA Flevoland HA 1-2
Upward HD Arnhem HD 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM HB Dieren HB 2-0
Oosterbeek HB Apeldoorn HC 0-1
Upward HC Overbetuwe HA 2-3
Mezen HB Upward HD 8-2
Arnhem HD Ede HA 2-0
Flevoland HA Wageningen HB 4-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Dieren HB Flevoland HA 1-2