Heren 1
Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Meijneke
Trainer Thomas Meijneke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Ares H1 Twente H1 7-3-2021
Arnhem H1 Flevoland H1 7-3-2021
Civicum H1 Hondsrug H1 7-3-2021
Drienerlo H1 Graspiepers H1 7-3-2021
HCM H1 Oosterbeek H1 7-3-2021
Zutphen H1 Nijkerk H1 7-3-2021

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Hondsrug H1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Drienerlo H1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Flevoland H1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Oosterbeek H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Ares H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Nijkerk H1 6 6 2 0 4
8 Civicum H1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Arnhem H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Twente H1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Graspiepers H1 6 2 0 2 4
12 Zutphen H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Flevoland H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Nijkerk H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr de Graspiepers H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockey Club Twente H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HCM Arnhem H1 n.n.b uit
30 mei MHCZutphen H1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun HC Ares H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 3-0
Twente H1 Ares H1 0-4
Oosterbeek H1 HCM H1 1-2
Graspiepers H1 Drienerlo H1 2-9
Nijkerk H1 Zutphen H1 10-0
Hondsrug H1 Civicum H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 2-8
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-1
Arnhem H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Civicum H1 Nijkerk H1 4-3
HCM H1 Graspiepers H1 11-2
Drienerlo H1 Twente H1 5-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Nijkerk H1 Arnhem H1 3-1
Graspiepers H1 Zutphen H1 1-1
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 5-2
Hondsrug H1 Flevoland H1 5-2
Twente H1 HCM H1 0-1
Oosterbeek H1 Civicum H1 8-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HCM H1 Drienerlo H1 4-1
Zutphen H1 Twente H1 0-1
Ares H1 Hondsrug H1 1-2
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-4
Civicum H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
Flevoland H1 Nijkerk H1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Oosterbeek H1 Flevoland H1 2-5
Graspiepers H1 Arnhem H1 5-5
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1 3-1
Nijkerk H1 Hondsrug H1 1-4
HCM H1 Ares H1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Zutphen H1 HCM H1 0-8
Hondsrug H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-2
Flevoland H1 Graspiepers H1 4-3
Ares H1 Nijkerk H1 1-0
Civicum H1 Drienerlo H1 2-3
Arnhem H1 Twente H1 5-4