Heren B
Terug

Heren B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Victor van der Elburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeldoorn H35B Flevoland H35A 7-3-2021
HCM H35B Ede H35A 7-3-2021
Overbetuwe H35A Mezen H35B 7-3-2021
Upward H35D Arnhem H35B 7-3-2021
Wageningen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 7-3-2021
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35C 7-3-2021

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen H35B 5 15 5 0 0
2 Arnhem H35B 5 12 4 0 1
3 Upward H35D 5 9 3 0 2
4 Flevoland H35A 5 9 3 0 2
5 Overbetuwe H35A 5 9 3 0 2
6 Upward H35C 5 7 2 1 2
7 Westerduiven H35A 5 6 2 0 3
8 Wageningen H35B 5 6 2 0 3
9 Oosterbeek H35B 5 6 2 0 3
10 Ede H35A 5 5 1 2 2
11 HCM H35B 5 4 1 1 3
12 Apeldoorn H35B 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35D n.n.b uit
14 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H35A n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HCM Arnhem H35B n.n.b uit
28 mrt Westerduiven H35A n.n.b thuis
11 apr Apeldoorn H35B n.n.b uit
18 apr Flevoland H35A n.n.b thuis
25 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35C n.n.b uit
16 mei MHC EDE H35A n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC De Mezen H35B n.n.b uit
6 jun WMHC H35B n.n.b uit
13 jun M.H.C. Oosterbeek H35B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Upward H35C Westerduiven H35A 0-1
Ede H35A HCM H35B 1-1
Arnhem H35B Upward H35D 3-1
Oosterbeek H35B Wageningen H35B 2-1
Flevoland H35A Apeldoorn H35B 5-1
DONDERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2020
Mezen H35B Overbetuwe H35A 4-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Overbetuwe H35A Arnhem H35B 3-2
Westerduiven H35A Ede H35A 3-1
HCM H35B Mezen H35B 0-3
Apeldoorn H35B Upward H35C 1-3
Upward H35D Oosterbeek H35B 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Arnhem H35B HCM H35B 7-1
Upward H35C Flevoland H35A 4-2
Oosterbeek H35B Overbetuwe H35A 1-6
Ede H35A Apeldoorn H35B 3-1
Mezen H35B Westerduiven H35A 2-1
Upward H35D Wageningen H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Flevoland H35A Ede H35A 4-0
Wageningen H35B Upward H35C 3-2
Westerduiven H35A Arnhem H35B 1-2
HCM H35B Oosterbeek H35B 6-2
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35D 3-7
Apeldoorn H35B Mezen H35B 1-4
DONDERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2020
Wageningen H35B Flevoland H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Oosterbeek H35B Westerduiven H35A 2-1
Upward H35D HCM H35B 4-1
Arnhem H35B Apeldoorn H35B 6-0
Overbetuwe H35A Wageningen H35B 6-2
Ede H35A Upward H35C 1-1
Mezen H35B Flevoland H35A 4-1