Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bas Bijkerk
Trainer Frank Vestering

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45 28-11-2021
Bemmel D1 Wijchen D1 12:45 28-11-2021
Deventer D1 Ares D1 12:45 28-11-2021
Kromhouters D1 PW D1 12:45 28-11-2021
Uden D1 HCM D1 12:45 28-11-2021
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 12:45 28-11-2021

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Almelo D1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Deventer D1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Bemmel D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Wijchen D1 10 19 6 1 3
6 Arnhem D1 10 18 6 0 4
7 HCM D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Uden D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 Zevenaar D1 10 12 4 0 6
10 Apeldoorn D1 10 10 3 1 6
11 PW D1 10 3 1 0 9
12 Ares D1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov Apeldoorn D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
13 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei DHV D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almelo D1 Uden D1 3-2
PW D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 4-0
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 1-5
HCM D1 Deventer D1 1-3
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 1-7
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 3-2
Uden D1 PW D1 3-0
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 3-2
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-1
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 8-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-3
Kromhouters D1 Uden D1 4-1
PW D1 Deventer D1 1-4
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
HCM D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 5-0
Bemmel D1 PW D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Deventer D1 Kromhouters D1 3-4
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 3-2
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Deventer D1 2-6
PW D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-4
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Almelo D1 Wijchen D1 3-2
Uden D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 0-5
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 5-1
Wijchen D1 PW D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 2-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-3
Deventer D1 Uden D1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zevenaar D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-2
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
PW D1 Ares D1 1-2
Uden D1 Bemmel D1 3-0
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-2
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares D1 Kromhouters D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 Deventer D1 4-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
HCM D1 PW D1 6-1
Apeldoorn D1 Uden D1 1-1
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 2-5
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-2
PW D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 0-0
Bemmel D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-3
PW D1 Arnhem D1 1-4
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Apeldoorn D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 2-1
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 3-1