Dames 2
Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maarten van Nijendaal
Aanvoerder Maus Eijsink
Aanvoerder Noa van Yperenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D5 11:15 28-11-2021
Bemmel D2-O Upward D2-O 10:45 28-11-2021
Union D6 Arnhem D2-O 14:45 28-11-2021
Union D8 Apeliotes D4 15:00 28-11-2021

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 8 21 7 0 1
2 Union D6 8 16 5 1 2
3 Apeliotes D4 8 15 5 0 3
4 Upward D2 8 14 4 2 2
5 Bemmel D2 8 14 4 2 2
6 Apeliotes D3 8 13 4 1 3
7 Union D8 8 4 1 1 6
8 Arnhem D2 8 4 1 1 6
9 Nijmegen D5 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov Union D6 14:45 uit
13 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D5 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Union D8 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHCBeuningen D3 n.n.b uit
24 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Bemmel 800 D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem D2-O Union D6 2-2
Upward D2-O Bemmel D2-O 0-0
Nijmegen D5 Apeliotes D3 1-2
Apeliotes D4 Union D8 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bemmel D2-O Beuningen D3 2-1
Union D8 Nijmegen D5 1-5
Union D6 Upward D2-O 1-0
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2-O 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D5 2-1
Beuningen D3 Union D6 3-1
Upward D2-O Apeliotes D3 1-1
Apeliotes D4 Bemmel D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 0-2
Nijmegen D5 Upward D2-O 0-4
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3 2-4
Union D8 Arnhem D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Upward D2-O Arnhem D2-O 6-1
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D5 4-1
Bemmel D2-O Union D8 1-1
Apeliotes D4 Apeliotes D3 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D5 Apeliotes D4 0-1
Union D8 Upward D2-O 1-6
Union D6 Bemmel D2-O 2-1
Arnhem D2-O Beuningen D3 1-5
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D4 Arnhem D2-O 3-0
Beuningen D3 Upward D2-O 1-0
Bemmel D2-O Apeliotes D3 3-1
Union D6 Union D8 3-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Upward D2-O Apeliotes D4 1-0
Nijmegen D5 Bemmel D2-O 1-3
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 1-4
Beuningen D3 Union D8 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Bemmel D2-O Arnhem D2-O 4-0
Union D8 Apeliotes D3 0-2
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-3
Union D6 Nijmegen D5 3-0