Heren B
Terug

Heren B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Victor van der Elburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Arnhem H35B Wageningen H35B 14:30 28-11-2021
Beuningen H35A Overbetuwe H35A 12:15 28-11-2021
Oosterbeek H35B Apeldoorn H35C 12:45 28-11-2021
Upward H35C Mezen H35B 12:05 28-11-2021
Upward H35D Flevoland H35A 10:15 28-11-2021
Westerduiven H35A Ede H35A 10:30 28-11-2021

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H35C 10 28 9 1 0
2 Mezen H35B 10 25 8 1 1
3 Wageningen H35B 10 18 6 0 4
4 Arnhem H35B 10 17 5 2 3
5 Flevoland H35A 10 16 5 1 4
6 Overbetuwe H35A 10 15 4 3 3
7 Beuningen H35A 10 14 4 2 4
8 Upward H35D 10 11 3 2 5
9 Oosterbeek H35B 10 10 2 4 4
10 Westerduiven H35A 10 6 1 3 6
11 Ede H35A 10 5 1 2 7
12 Upward H35C 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov WMHC H35B 14:30 thuis - Veld 2
13 mrt MHCBeuningen H35A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC EDE H35A n.n.b uit
27 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35C n.n.b thuis
3 apr Flevoland H35A n.n.b uit
10 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek H35B n.n.b thuis
24 apr Apeldoorn H35C n.n.b uit
8 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35D n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC De Mezen H35B n.n.b uit
22 mei Westerduiven H35A n.n.b thuis
29 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H35A n.n.b thuis
12 jun WMHC H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Beuningen H35A Arnhem H35B 0-5
Ede H35A Wageningen H35B 0-4
Mezen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 4-3
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35C 2-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward H35C Beuningen H35A 0-1
Arnhem H35B Ede H35A 1-1
Oosterbeek H35B Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Upward H35D Mezen H35B 0-6
Wageningen H35B Flevoland H35A 4-3
Westerduiven H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35D 2-0
Apeldoorn H35C Wageningen H35B 8-1
Beuningen H35A Oosterbeek H35B 2-1
Flevoland H35A Ede H35A 6-0
Upward H35C Arnhem H35B 1-2
Mezen H35B Westerduiven H35A 4-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward H35D Beuningen H35A 1-1
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35C 3-1
Wageningen H35B Mezen H35B 2-5
Arnhem H35B Flevoland H35A 3-1
Ede H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-3
Westerduiven H35A Overbetuwe H35A 4-4
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland H35A Westerduiven H35A 6-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Wageningen H35B 2-4
Apeldoorn H35C Flevoland H35A 10-0
Beuningen H35A Westerduiven H35A 2-2
Mezen H35B Ede H35A 2-0
Oosterbeek H35B Arnhem H35B 1-1
Upward H35C Upward H35D 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen H35B Beuningen H35A 2-5
Ede H35A Overbetuwe H35A 2-3
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35C 1-2
Upward H35D Oosterbeek H35B 1-1
Flevoland H35A Mezen H35B 1-4
Arnhem H35B Apeldoorn H35C 2-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35D 8-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Mezen H35B Apeldoorn H35C 1-1
Oosterbeek H35B Westerduiven H35A 3-3
Beuningen H35A Ede H35A 5-1
Upward H35D Arnhem H35B 2-1
Upward H35C Wageningen H35B 3-5
Overbetuwe H35A Flevoland H35A 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem H35B Mezen H35B 4-5
Wageningen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 1-0
Flevoland H35A Beuningen H35A 3-1
Ede H35A Upward H35C 2-2
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35D 0-1
Apeldoorn H35C Overbetuwe H35A 15-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Beuningen H35A Apeldoorn H35C 1-7
Upward H35D Wageningen H35B 2-3
Westerduiven H35A Arnhem H35B 0-8
Oosterbeek H35B Ede H35A 2-1
Upward H35C Flevoland H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede H35A Upward H35D 1-0
Wageningen H35B Westerduiven H35A 1-2
Flevoland H35A Oosterbeek H35B 6-2
Mezen H35B Beuningen H35A 5-2
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35C 12-0
Overbetuwe H35A Arnhem H35B 3-4
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Mezen H35B 6-3