Meisjes O16-4
Terug

Meisjes O16-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wouter Hendriks
Coach Desirée van Wijk
Trainer Stefan de Graaff
Trainer Pien Liefferink
Manager Mark Cevaal
Manager Alice Smit

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Arnhem MO16-4 10 25 8 1 1
2 Wageningen MO16-4 10 22 7 1 2
3 Apeldoorn MO16-6 10 17 5 2 3
4 Doetinchem MO16-3 10 10 3 1 6
5 Oosterbeek MO16-4 10 6 1 3 6
6 Ede MO16-3 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Oosterbeek MO16-4 Doetinchem MO16-3 (4-6)final
Apeldoorn MO16-6 Ede MO16-3 (5-0)final
Wageningen MO16-4 Arnhem MO16-4 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Doetinchem MO16-3 Apeldoorn MO16-6 (3-3)final
Ede MO16-3 Wageningen MO16-4 (0-4)final
Arnhem MO16-4 Oosterbeek MO16-4 (8-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Wageningen MO16-4 Apeldoorn MO16-6 (2-1)final
Arnhem MO16-4 Doetinchem MO16-3 (7-4)final
Oosterbeek MO16-4 Ede MO16-3 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Ede MO16-3 Arnhem MO16-4 (1-2)final
Apeldoorn MO16-6 Oosterbeek MO16-4 (4-4)final
Wageningen MO16-4 Doetinchem MO16-3 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Doetinchem MO16-3 Ede MO16-3 (5-2)final
Arnhem MO16-4 Apeldoorn MO16-6 (2-1)final
Oosterbeek MO16-4 Wageningen MO16-4 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Arnhem MO16-4 Wageningen MO16-4 (4-3)final
Doetinchem MO16-3 Oosterbeek MO16-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Wageningen MO16-4 Ede MO16-3 (2-0)final
Apeldoorn MO16-6 Doetinchem MO16-3 (5-0)final
Oosterbeek MO16-4 Arnhem MO16-4 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Ede MO16-3 Apeldoorn MO16-6 (4-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Ede MO16-3 Oosterbeek MO16-4 (3-3)final
Doetinchem MO16-3 Arnhem MO16-4 (3-8)final
Apeldoorn MO16-6 Wageningen MO16-4 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Oosterbeek MO16-4 Apeldoorn MO16-6 (2-3)final
Doetinchem MO16-3 Wageningen MO16-4 (1-6)final
Arnhem MO16-4 Ede MO16-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Ede MO16-3 Doetinchem MO16-3 (4-3)final
Apeldoorn MO16-6 Arnhem MO16-4 (5-3)final
Wageningen MO16-4 Oosterbeek MO16-4 (2-2)final