Jongens O18-2
Terug

Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Melanie Jansen
Coach Maaike van Rij
Coach Sebastiaan Schlosser
Trainer Stefan de Graaff
Trainer Vincent de Ruiter

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JO18-1 14 35 11 2 1
2 Druten JO18-1 14 29 9 2 3
3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 14 29 8 5 1
4 Zutphen JO18-2 14 27 9 0 5
5 Nijmegen JO18-3 14 17 5 2 7
6 Apeldoorn JO18-3 14 9 3 0 11
7 Upward JO18-1 14 6 3 0 11
8 Arnhem JO18-2 14 4 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Nijmegen JO18-3 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-5)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (4-2)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (0-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Ares JO18-1 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Druten JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-2 (4-2)final
Ares JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-2)final
Upward JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (4-7)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Zutphen JO18-2 (1-6)final
Druten JO18-1 Ares JO18-1 (1-3)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (2-4)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (1-7)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-2 (3-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (0-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-4)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (1-7)final
Druten JO18-1 Upward JO18-1 (6-1)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (5-1)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (6-6)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (2-6)final
Upward JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-9)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Druten JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (2-3)final
Ares JO18-1 Upward JO18-1 (9-2)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-4)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Arnhem JO18-2 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Druten JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-2 (7-0)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (4-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-1)final
Upward JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (3-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Druten JO18-1 (5-3)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Zutphen JO18-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Upward JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-2 (2-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (12-3)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (5-4)final
Ares JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Druten JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (6-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Upward JO18-1 (6-2)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Ares JO18-1 (5-4)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Arnhem JO18-2 (1-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-1)final
Upward JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (3-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Upward JO18-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Zutphen JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (6-4)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Nijmegen JO18-3 (0-6)final
Druten JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (3-3)final
Ares JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Zutphen JO18-2 (6-7)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (2-0)final
Upward JO18-1 Ares JO18-1 (0-4)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Druten JO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Arnhem JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-4)final
Druten JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Upward JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Ares JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (7-2)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-3)final