Heren 30-2
Terug

Heren 30-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Victor van der Elburg
Aanvoerder Victor van der Elburg

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo H30-1 18 54 18 0 0
2 Zwolle H30-2 19 31 9 4 6
3 Arnhem H30-2 19 28 8 4 7
4 Bemmel H30-1 18 23 6 5 7
5 Wageningen H30-2 18 14 4 2 12
6 Ede H30-1 18 2 0 5 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (4-1)final
Bemmel H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (1-6)final
Ede H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwolle H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-3)final
Almelo H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (0-2)final
Ede H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (4-2)final
Arnhem H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Zwolle H30-2 Ede H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (3-1)final
Wageningen H30-2 Ede H30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (2-3)final
Ede H30-1 Bemmel H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (1-5)final
Wageningen H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (1-4)final
Ede H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Ede H30-1 (6-2)final
Zwolle H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (7-2)final
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (0-7)final
Bemmel H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (3-0)final
Ede H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Wageningen H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-2)final
Almelo H30-1 Ede H30-1 (6-0)final
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Wageningen H30-2 Arnhem H30-2 (0-3)final
Zwolle H30-2 Ede H30-1 (8-2)final
Bemmel H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Almelo H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (4-2)final
Ede H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (3-3)final
Arnhem H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Zwolle H30-2 Arnhem H30-2 (0-4)final
Bemmel H30-1 Ede H30-1 (6-1)final
Wageningen H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Zwolle H30-2 Ede H30-1 (9-0)final
Almelo H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (6-0)final
Bemmel H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Wageningen H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (2-4)final
Arnhem H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (6-3)final
Ede H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Arnhem H30-2 Ede H30-1 (7-2)final
Zwolle H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-0)final
Almelo H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Ede H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (1-4)final
Bemmel H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (2-2)final
Wageningen H30-2 Arnhem H30-2 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Arnhem H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (0-2)final
Almelo H30-1 Bemmel H30-1 (6-0)final
Ede H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (0-6)final
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2024
Wageningen H30-2 Ede H30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Zwolle H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (2-4)final
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (2-5)final