Jongens C1
Terug

Jongens C1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tristan Steenmeijer
Trainer Tristan Steenmeijer
Manager Anneloes Witsenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Arnhem JC1 Twente JC1 10:45 12-5-2018
Hattem JC1 Nijmegen JC2 10:45 12-5-2018
Union JC1 Ede JC1 10:45 12-5-2018
Zwolle JC2 Zutphen JC1 16:00 12-5-2018

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Arnhem JC1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Twente JC1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Zwolle JC2 10 19 5 4 1
4 Nijmegen JC2 10 13 3 4 3
5 Hattem JC1 10 12 3 3 4
6 Ede JC1 10 10 3 1 6
7 Union JC1 10 9 2 3 5
8 Zutphen JC1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mei Hockey Club Twente JC1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei Hattemse M.H.C. JC1 10:45 uit
2 jun NMHC Nijmegen JC2 09:00 uit
9 jun HC Zwolle JC2 10:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Hattem JC1 Ede JC1 5-5
Arnhem JC1 Union JC1 6-1
Zwolle JC2 Nijmegen JC2 2-3
Twente JC1 Zutphen JC1 7-0
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Union JC1 Zwolle JC2 3-3
Ede JC1 Arnhem JC1 0-10
Zutphen JC1 Hattem JC1 0-2
Nijmegen JC2 Twente JC1 3-6
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Zwolle JC2 Ede JC1 3-1
Arnhem JC1 Zutphen JC1 9-0
Hattem JC1 Twente JC1 4-3
Union JC1 Nijmegen JC2 0-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Twente JC1 Arnhem JC1 3-5
Zutphen JC1 Zwolle JC2 1-1
Ede JC1 Union JC1 3-2
Nijmegen JC2 Hattem JC1 1-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Union JC1 Zutphen JC1 2-1
Zwolle JC2 Twente JC1 7-3
Arnhem JC1 Hattem JC1 9-1
Ede JC1 Nijmegen JC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Zwolle JC2 Arnhem JC1 4-1
Union JC1 Hattem JC1 2-1
Nijmegen JC2 Zutphen JC1 4-2
Ede JC1 Twente JC1 2-3
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Hattem JC1 Zwolle JC2 2-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Zutphen JC1 Ede JC1 1-2
Twente JC1 Union JC1 8-0
Arnhem JC1 Nijmegen JC2 8-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Nijmegen JC2 Zwolle JC2 1-1
Ede JC1 Hattem JC1 4-2
Zutphen JC1 Twente JC1 1-5
Union JC1 Arnhem JC1 1-10
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Twente JC1 Nijmegen JC2 5-1
Zwolle JC2 Union JC1 4-3
Arnhem JC1 Ede JC1 5-0
Hattem JC1 Zutphen JC1 2-0
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Nijmegen JC2 Union JC1 1-1
Ede JC1 Zwolle JC2 1-5
Twente JC1 Hattem JC1 5-2
Zutphen JC1 Arnhem JC1 0-11