Jongens C3
Terug

Jongens C3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lars Klumpes
Coach Frank Van Vegchel
Trainer Joost Agterdenbos
Trainer Jeroen Gerritsen
Trainer Martijn Tijssen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeldoorn JC4 Bemmel JC2 10:15 26-5-2018
Arnhem JC3 Westerduiven JC2 13:00 26-5-2018
QZ JC1 Oosterbeek JC3 14:00 26-5-2018
Union JC3 Kromhouters JC2 17:45 26-5-2018

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters JC2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Arnhem JC3 11 28 9 1 1
3 Bemmel JC2 11 21 7 0 4
4 QZ JC1 11 13 4 1 6
5 Union JC3 11 12 4 0 7
6 Westerduiven JC2 11 10 3 1 7
7 Oosterbeek JC3 11 7 2 1 8
8 Apeldoorn JC4 11 7 1 4 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Westerduiven JC2 13:00 thuis - Veld 3
2 jun MHC Bemmel 800 JC2 12:00 thuis - Veld 2
9 jun HCQZ JC1 09:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn JC4 Westerduiven JC2 2-2
Kromhouters JC2 Arnhem JC3 4-5
Bemmel JC2 Oosterbeek JC3 2-1
Union JC3 QZ JC1 2-3
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Oosterbeek JC3 Kromhouters JC2 4-8
Westerduiven JC2 Bemmel JC2 1-4
QZ JC1 Apeldoorn JC4 0-0
Arnhem JC3 Union JC3 7-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Kromhouters JC2 Westerduiven JC2 6-1
Bemmel JC2 QZ JC1 1-4
Apeldoorn JC4 Union JC3 2-0
Oosterbeek JC3 Arnhem JC3 1-3
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Union JC3 Bemmel JC2 1-2
QZ JC1 Kromhouters JC2 1-4
Westerduiven JC2 Oosterbeek JC3 2-0
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Westerduiven JC2 Arnhem JC3 1-8
Bemmel JC2 Apeldoorn JC4 4-0
Kromhouters JC2 Union JC3 4-2
Oosterbeek JC3 QZ JC1 2-0
ZATERDAG 17 MAART 2018
Union JC3 Oosterbeek JC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Kromhouters JC2 Bemmel JC2 4-3
Oosterbeek JC3 Apeldoorn JC4 2-2
Arnhem JC3 QZ JC1 10-0
Westerduiven JC2 Union JC3 1-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Arnhem JC3 Apeldoorn JC4 5-0
QZ JC1 Westerduiven JC2 0-4
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Arnhem JC3 Kromhouters JC2 1-3
Oosterbeek JC3 Bemmel JC2 0-3
QZ JC1 Union JC3 5-0
Westerduiven JC2 Apeldoorn JC4 1-0
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Bemmel JC2 Westerduiven JC2 1-0
Kromhouters JC2 Oosterbeek JC3 5-2
Union JC3 Arnhem JC3 2-6
Apeldoorn JC4 QZ JC1 1-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Arnhem JC3 Oosterbeek JC3 5-4
QZ JC1 Bemmel JC2 1-3
Union JC3 Apeldoorn JC4 8-1
Westerduiven JC2 Kromhouters JC2 1-3
ZATERDAG 28 APRIL 2018
Bemmel JC2 Arnhem JC3 0-3
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Apeldoorn JC4 Arnhem JC3 4-4
Bemmel JC2 Union JC3 0-10
Kromhouters JC2 QZ JC1 4-3
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Oosterbeek JC3 Westerduiven JC2 2-1
Apeldoorn JC4 Kromhouters JC2 1-5