Meisjes B3
Terug

Meisjes B3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Erik Geensen
Trainer Eline Coene
Trainer Jeroen Gerritsen
Trainer Tristan Steenmeijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Arnhem MB3 Zevenaar MB2 28-4-2018

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
!Oefenwedstrijd 2-9-2017
M.H.C. Oosterbeek MB4 9-9-2017
NMHC Nijmegen MB8 16-9-2017
HCQZ MB2 23-9-2017
Union MB6 4-11-2017

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zevenaar MB2 9 25 8 1 0
2 Arnhem MB3 9 20 6 2 1
3 Wageningen MB4 10 15 5 0 5
4 Oosterbeek MB3 10 15 5 0 5
5 Nijmegen MB6 10 14 4 2 4
6 QZ MB2 10 13 4 1 5
7 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 10 9 3 0 7
8 Union MB6 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar MB2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HCQZ MB2 14:15 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei WMHC MB4 17:00 uit
2 jun Hcoij MB1 14:30 thuis - Veld 3
9 jun Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar MB2 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Zevenaar MB2 Nijmegen MB6 4-2
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Oosterbeek MB3 2-3
Arnhem MB3 Union MB6 2-0
Wageningen MB4 QZ MB2 2-5
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Union MB6 Wageningen MB4 1-3
QZ MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 4-1
Oosterbeek MB3 Zevenaar MB2 0-3
Nijmegen MB6 Arnhem MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Wageningen MB4 2-3
Nijmegen MB6 Union MB6 4-0
Zevenaar MB2 QZ MB2 2-0
Arnhem MB3 Oosterbeek MB3 4-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Oosterbeek MB3 Nijmegen MB6 3-0
Union MB6 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 0-3
QZ MB2 Arnhem MB3 2-4
Wageningen MB4 Zevenaar MB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Nijmegen MB6 QZ MB2 1-2
Oosterbeek MB3 Union MB6 5-3
Arnhem MB3 Wageningen MB4 4-2
Zevenaar MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 1-0
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Nijmegen MB6 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 6-2
Union MB6 QZ MB2 0-1
Oosterbeek MB3 Wageningen MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Wageningen MB4 Nijmegen MB6 0-4
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Arnhem MB3 0-3
QZ MB2 Oosterbeek MB3 1-2
Zevenaar MB2 Union MB6 2-0
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Oosterbeek MB3 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 2-4
Nijmegen MB6 Zevenaar MB2 1-4
QZ MB2 Wageningen MB4 1-3
Union MB6 Arnhem MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Zevenaar MB2 Oosterbeek MB3 4-1
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 QZ MB2 4-2
Wageningen MB4 Union MB6 3-1
Arnhem MB3 Nijmegen MB6 3-3
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Union MB6 Nijmegen MB6 2-2
Oosterbeek MB3 Arnhem MB3 0-3
QZ MB2 Zevenaar MB2 0-0
Wageningen MB4 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 7-4