Organisatie
Terug

Bestuur

Robbert-Jan van Rees

Voorzitter

Tony van Wijk

Secretaris

Wouter van Rij

Penningmeester

Victor van der Elburg

Jeugd

Ed van Vugt

Senioren

Nynke Duiker-Smit

Horeca

Wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd

Karolina Sluis

Secretaris

Wedstrijdsecretariaat Senioren

Thomas Meijneke

Secretaris

Arbitrage en Tuchtcommissie

Karolina Sluis

Lid

Patrick Liethof

Lid

Eric de Geus

Commissielid Arbitragecommissie

Mathijs Knoop

Voorzitter

Robert Rijpstra

Voorzitter Tuchtcommissie

Vertrouwens Commissie

Marcella Beuger

Lid

Technische Commissie Jeugd

Bram Witsenburg

Lijncöordinator Jongens O18-O16

Marloes Kolkert-hanstede

Lijncöordinator Jongens O14-O12

Annerieke Verhoeks

Lijncöordinator Jongste Jeugd

Paul Knoop

Lijncöordinator Meisjes O16

Gert Liefferink

Lijncöordinator Meisjes O14

Karen America

Lijncoördinator Meisjes O12

Victor van der Elburg

Voorzitter

Frank Vestering

Technisch Manager Jeugd

Lucas Donck

Technische Manager Jongste Jeugd

Materiaal Commissie

Mariska Knoop

Beheer Keepers spullen

Mariska Knoop

Beheer Hockey materiaal

Sponsor Commissie

Derek van Hijkoop

Lid

Herlinde Bos

Lid

Maarten van Nijendaal

Lid

Justine Smid

Lid

Joop de Witte

Voorzitter

Communicatie Commissie

Jip Buddingh

Social Media

Saskia Gudden

Lid

Kirsten Groenewoud

Vormgeving visuele middelen

Barcommissie

Wendy Labbé

Lid

Madelon Schouten

Lid

Wouter Schotman

Inkoop Horeca

Charlotte Cornelissen

Planning bardiensten

Jeugdbestuur

Annabelle Fischer

Voorzitter

Scato Schoonhoven

Penningmeester

Lotte Vriesendorp

Secretaris

Bram Raggers

Lid

Lars de Wolf

Lid

Marie Kropveld

Lid

Julia Hartsema

Lid

Jongste Jeugd Commissie

Anne marieke Sijtsma

Voorzitter

Caroline van Rees

Lid

Annerieke Verhoeks

Lid

kascommissie

Robert de Wolf

Lid

Paul Brouwer

Lid

Kledingcommissie

Charlotte Cornelissen

Lid Kledingcommissie

Ledenadministratie

Pascalle Kruitbosch

Lid

Ledenwerving

Danielle Walsweer-Verhaar

Ledenwerving Jeugd en Jongste Jeugd

Technische Commissie Senioren

Ed van Vugt

Voorzitter

Maarten van Nijendaal

Lid

Paul Knoop

Lid

Vrienden van AHC

Jacques Arends

Voorzitter

Rob van Ittersum

Lid

Wim Swart

Lid

Roos Tromp

Lid

Zaalhockey Commissie

Sybiel Bakker-aling

Lid

Mimi van Ormondt

Lid